Quick DetailsApplicable Industries: Manufacturing Plant, Machinery Repair Shops, Food & Beverage Factory, Farms, Restaurant, Home Use, Food Shop
クマルオイル · タンオイル · パームオイル · ディカオイル · セサミオイル
2. Apricot Kernel Oil Pressed from the seed of the apricot fruit, apricot kernel oil has a fluid consistency and a mild nutty aroma. It’s weight is similar to our natural sebum, making it easy to penetrate the skin. (): 70% oleic acid
Prickly Pear Oil: Pure Cold Pressed Unrefined. Cocojojo’s Prickly Pear Oil unrefined is a renowned type of natural beauty oil with hydrating and anti-aging properties. Our Prickly seed oil, botanically known as Fig opuntia ficus indica, is originally native to Mexico and Southern America. The cactus plant was introduced in the 1890s to other
Prickly Pear Seed Daily Face Oil. An exquisite blend of 5 skin loving oils all with their own unique benefits, this daily face oil is infused with prickly pear seed oil which helps to visibly brighten skin, reduce the appearance of wrinkles, dark spots and hyper-pigmentation to reveal a smooth, glowing complexion. SHOP NOW.
Apricot kernel oil is in general, very effective on all skin types but especially sensitive skin making it non-irritating. It may help treat dry or inflamed conditions and is easily absorbed. Viscosity: Medium. Nutrient Profile: Vitamin A, C, E, Protein, Potassium. Uses: Skincare, Massage, Hair care. Benefits & Properties:
Apricot Kernel Oil Jojoba Oil Macadamia Oil Argan Oil Prickly Pear Seed Oil Cedarwood Essential Oil Parfum Description Specification SEASUN INFORMATION A luxurious multipurpose blend of nutrient-rich oils to
Opuntia Ficus-Indica (Prickly Pear) Seed Oil, Prunus Amygdalus (Sweet Almond) Dulcis, Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil, Sclerocarya Birrea (Marula) Seed Oil, Rosa Canina Fruit Oil
Camellia Oleifera Seed Oil, Vitis vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil, Prunus armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil, Rosa Canina (Rose hip) seed oil, Opuntia Ficus-Indica Prickly pear Seed Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Oenothera Biennis (Evening Primrose) Oil, Tocopherol (vitamin e) , Essent
Prickly Pear Seed Oil 100% Pure: Unrefined Pharmaceutical Grade A is one of the most effective skin nourishing oils. Packed with Vitamin E and essential fatty acids, Prickly Pear oil is a potent antioxidant. It has the highest Vitamin E content of all carrier oils including three times that of Argan Oil.
Prickly pear oil 100% Boosting cell renewal The fetish oil of customers in search of effective natural. Argan Oil A Beauty Secret Dating Back Over Argan oil Anti-aging & Regenerating Used for centuries by Berber women for its exceptional cosmetic properties, argan oil is today one of the emblems of Morocco.